|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648407 | McKinney Front | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | NASC-U10B-D5-Howard | 6 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 5 | 648408 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier | 0 | vs. | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 9 | 648406 | Richland Park | 01:00 PM | 16 | A6 vs A1 | PRSC BU10D5-Russell | 0 | vs. | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648410 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | 11 | vs. | PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier | 0 | 648411 | Richland Park | 01:00 PM | 16 | A6 vs A4 | PRSC BU10D5-Russell | 2 | vs. | NASC-U10B-D5-Howard | 6 | 648409 | Moskala | 09:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 5 | vs. | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 6 | Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648404 | Moskala | 06:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 10 | vs. | PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648414 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | 6 | vs. | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 1 | 648413 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | PRSC BU10D5-Russell | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 695978 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | NASC-U10B-D5-Howard | 1 | vs. | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | 4 | 695979 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | SV North - B09/08 7v7 WEISGERBER | 2 | vs. | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 3 | Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 695995 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 3 | vs. | PRSC BU10D5-Russell | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 695982 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a3 vs a1 | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 1 | vs. | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | 6 | 695981 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a4 vs a2 | NASC-U10B-D5-Howard | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 7 | 695980 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a4 vs a7 | NASC-U10B-D5-Howard | 1 | vs. | SV North - B09/08 7v7 WEISGERBER | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 695984 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a1 vs a2 | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | 4 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 3 | 695983 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a1 vs a7 | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | 6 | vs. | SV North - B09/08 7v7 WEISGERBER | 2 | 695985 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a4 vs a3 | NASC-U10B-D5-Howard | 2 | vs. | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 3 | 695977 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | SV North - B09/08 7v7 WEISGERBER | 5 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 695987 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a2 vs a3 | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 5 | vs. | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | 1 | 695986 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a2 vs a7 | Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler | 2 | vs. | SV North - B09/08 7v7 WEISGERBER | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696002 | Schwarz 2 | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski | | vs. | SV North - B09/08 7v7 WEISGERBER | | Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 695988 | TBD |
--
|
--
| a4 vs a1 | NASC-U10B-D5-Howard | | vs. | Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|