|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648528 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 0 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 7 | 648529 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 3 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 4 | 648530 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Twin Boro - B2006 | 6 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 0 | 648527 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 5 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648532 | Moskala | 08:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 4 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2006 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648533 | Emmerling Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 1 | vs. | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 0 | 648534 | Emmerling Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 8 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 0 | 648531 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 03:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 1 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648536 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 3 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 9 | 648537 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 3 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 6 | 648538 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Twin Boro - B2006 | 8 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 5 | 648535 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 4 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648541 | Hampton Main | 12:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 7 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 1 | 648542 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 1 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2006 | 7 | 648539 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 01:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 5 | 648540 | Moskala | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 8 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648544 | Emmerling Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 3 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 1 | 648545 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 3 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 5 | 648546 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Twin Boro - B2006 | 1 | vs. | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 7 | 648543 | Middle Road (Rear) | 03:00 PM | 15 | A4 vs A2 | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 3 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648549 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 8 | 648550 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Twin Boro - B2006 | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 1 | 648547 | Moskala | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 0 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 0 | 648548 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 9 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648551 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 12:15 PM | 3 | A1 vs A8 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 2 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2006 | 3 | 648552 | Moskala | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 1 | vs. | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 6 | 648553 | Middle Road (Rear) | 03:00 PM | 15 | A4 vs A6 | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 3 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 0 | 648554 | Boyd Community Center Field | 03:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 6 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648525 | Boyd Community Center Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman | 3 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2006 | 1 | 648524 | Middle Road (Rear) | 03:00 PM | 14 | A4 vs A7 | Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams | 9 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon | 1 | 648523 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 03:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline | 0 | vs. | Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648526 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|