|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648495 | harmar | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | 1 | 648497 | Koppers Field | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Tri-City - U12 Boys | 0 | vs. | HASC U12 COED | 3 | 648498 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Twin Boro - B2008 | 7 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | 0 | 648496 | McCandless | 02:30 PM | U12 | A6 vs A4 | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 4 | vs. | HASC U12 BOYS | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648500 | Moskala | 09:20 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | 3 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2008 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648499 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 12:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | | vs. | Tri-City - U12 Boys | | 648501 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | HASC U12 BOYS | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 10 | 648502 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | HASC U12 COED | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648505 | Koppers Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | Tri-City - U12 Boys | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | 2 | 648506 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Twin Boro - B2008 | 8 | vs. | HASC U12 BOYS | 1 | 648504 | McCandless | 02:30 PM | U12 | A6 vs A1 | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 4 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | 1 | 648503 | harmar | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 4 | vs. | HASC U12 COED | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648491 | Moskala | 06:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A6 | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648507 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 12:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | 3 | vs. | HASC U12 BOYS | 5 | 648509 | harmar | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 9 | vs. | Tri-City - U12 Boys | 1 | 648510 | McKinney Back | 04:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A8 | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 0 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2008 | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648511 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | HASC U12 BOYS | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | 4 | 648512 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | HASC U12 COED | 6 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | 0 | 648514 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Twin Boro - B2008 | 1 | vs. | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 7 | 648513 | Koppers Field | 01:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A6 | Tri-City - U12 Boys | 2 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648508 | Moskala | 05:45 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | CS | vs. | HASC U12 COED | CS | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648517 | Koppers Field | 12:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A4 | Tri-City - U12 Boys | 5 | vs. | HASC U12 BOYS | 1 | 648516 | Linbrook | 01:00 PM | 5 | A6 vs A3 | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 5 | 648518 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Twin Boro - B2008 | 0 | vs. | HASC U12 COED | 4 | 648515 | Ohio Twp Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648521 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | HASC U12 BOYS | 4 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 2 | 648522 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | HASC U12 COED | 1 | vs. | Tri-City - U12 Boys | 5 | 648519 | Ohio Twp Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A8 | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | 1 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2008 | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648492 | harmar | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 2 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648520 | Moskala | 01:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU12 - Mattie | 6 | 648493 | Kotecki Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | HASC U12 BOYS | | vs. | Tri-City - U12 Boys | | 648494 | Harrison Hills Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | HASC U12 COED | 0 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2008 | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|