2018 Fall - District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 10 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northfall18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1D0D3ADC-C968-45B6-B127-BAEC5618B048&tournamentguid=93438473-375F-4C1F-9114-B7D195CA9508&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A1 : Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington W-2   L-0   T-033      6 17  0  17  0 0
A3 : NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski W-2   L-0   T-033      6 10  5  15  0 0
A4 : NASC-U10B-D5-Howard W-2   L-0   T-033      6 5  7  12  0 0
A2 : Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler W-0   L-2   T-000      0 -2  12  10  0 0
A6 : PRSC BU10D5-Russell W-0   L-2   T-000      0 -10  12  2  0 0
A5 : PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier W-0   L-2   T-000      0 -20  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648407  McKinney Front  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2NASC-U10B-D5-Howard 6 vs.Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler5
 648408  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier 0 vs.NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski9
 648406  Richland Park  01:00 PM  16 A6 vs A1PRSC BU10D5-Russell 0 vs.Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648410  Ohio Twp Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington 11 vs.PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier0
 648411  Richland Park  01:00 PM  16 A6 vs A4PRSC BU10D5-Russell 2 vs.NASC-U10B-D5-Howard6
 648409  Moskala  09:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler 5 vs.NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski6

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648404  Moskala  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler   vs.PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648414  Ohio Twp Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington   vs.NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski 
 648412  Richland Park  01:00 PM  16 A5 vs A4PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier   vs.NASC-U10B-D5-Howard 
 648413  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2PRSC BU10D5-Russell   vs.Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648415  McKinney Front  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NASC-U10B-D5-Howard   vs.Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington 
 648416  Richland Park  01:00 PM  16 A5 vs A2PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier   vs.Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler 
 648417  Richland Park  03:45 PM  16 A6 vs A3PRSC BU10D5-Russell   vs.NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648405  McKinney 1  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski   vs.PRSC BU10D5-Russell 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648418  Ohio Twp Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington   vs.PRSC BU10D5-Russell 
 648419  Moskala  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler   vs.NASC-U10B-D5-Howard 
 648420  McKinney Front  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski   vs.PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648423  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6NASC-U10B-D5-Howard   vs.PRSC BU10D5-Russell 
 648422  Richland Park  01:00 PM  16 A5 vs A1PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier   vs.Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington 
 648421  McKinney 1  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski   vs.Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648424  McKinney Front  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5NASC-U10B-D5-Howard   vs.PRSC BU10D5-Pelletier 
 648425  Moskala  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6Deer Lakes BU10.D5 - Metzler   vs.PRSC BU10D5-Russell 
 648426  McKinney Front  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1NASC-U09B-D5-Dylewski   vs.Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648403  Ohio Twp Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Avonworth U10B D5 - Bevington   vs.NASC-U10B-D5-Howard 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.