|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671937 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 4 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2001-Smith | 2 | 671939 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A10 | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | 7 | vs. | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | 0 | 671940 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 5 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | 1 | 671938 | Graham Park | 01:00 PM | E | A4 vs A2 | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | 9 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU19 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671941 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Chartiers Valley - B2001-Smith | 4 | vs. | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | 3 | 671942 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A7 | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | 0 | vs. | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 9 | 671944 | Fridley Field | 12:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Hampton.COED.2000.D6.Andrews | 3 | vs. | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 5 | 671943 | Riverview Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Old Allegheny - BU19 | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 6 | 671948 | Beeman Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671945 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 3 | vs. | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | 3 | 671947 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 3 | vs. | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 4 | 671946 | Graham Park | 01:00 PM | D | A4 vs A6 | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | 8 | vs. | Hampton.COED.2000.D6.Andrews | 3 | 686786 | Route 910 Field | 04:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A8 | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | 6 | vs. | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 710394 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 6 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | 4 | 671952 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 4 | vs. | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | 3 | 671949 | Riverview Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Old Allegheny - BU19 | | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2001-Smith | | 671950 | Graham Park | 02:30 PM | E | A4 vs A3 | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 4 | 671951 | Fridley Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Hampton.COED.2000.D6.Andrews | 1 | vs. | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671953 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Chartiers Valley - B2001-Smith | 5 | vs. | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | 1 | 671954 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A5 | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | 3 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | 4 | 671955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 2 | vs. | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | 1 | 671956 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671936 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 5 | vs. | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671957 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Chartiers Valley - B2001-Smith | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 4 | 681951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | 2 | vs. | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 4 | 671958 | Riverview Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Old Allegheny - BU19 | | vs. | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | | 671959 | Fridley Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Hampton.COED.2000.D6.Andrews | 2 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671961 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | | vs. | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | | 671962 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 3 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU19 | 3 | 671965 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | 8 | vs. | Hampton.COED.2000.D6.Andrews | 2 | 671963 | Graham Park | 01:00 PM | F-LG | A4 vs A1 | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2001-Smith | | 671964 | Route 910 Field | 02:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A9 | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | 5 | vs. | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671968 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A2 | NASC-U19B-D6-Burmester | 6 | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU19 | 4 | 671967 | Fridley Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A10 | Hampton.COED.2000.D6.Andrews | 1 | vs. | PRSC- B2001-Dolon | 6 | 671966 | Route 910 Field | 02:15 PM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | CS | vs. | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | CS | 671934 | Schenley Park Oval | 04:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | SVSA - United - B01-04 (U18) - Chitu | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2002-Lobl | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 671933 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Chartiers Valley - B2001-Smith | | vs. | Old Allegheny - BU19 | | 671960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | NASC-U17B-Iqbal-D6 | | vs. | Murrysville - B17 - McShea | | 671935 | Route 910 Field | 02:00 PM | 3 | a5 vs A6 | Fox Chapel - B2000 Mueller | | vs. | Hampton.COED.2000.D6.Andrews | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|