2018 Fall - District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 12/13 Gray
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northfall18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=73886141-007F-4DCD-9B2E-DAADF9A06398&tournamentguid=93438473-375F-4C1F-9114-B7D195CA9508&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL k      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- k Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A5 : Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman W-2   L-0   T-033      6 9  3  12  0 0
A4 : Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams W-2   L-0   T-033      6 8  0  8  0 0
A8 : Twin Boro - B2006 W-1   L-1   T-030      3 5  4  9  0 0
A3 : Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin W-1   L-1   T-030      3 1  4  5  0 0
A2 : Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta W-1   L-1   T-003      3 -1  8  7  0 0
A7 : PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon W-0   L-1   T-101      1 -1  5  4  0 0
A1 : Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline W-0   L-1   T-101      1 -6  7  1  0 0
A6 : NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa W-0   L-2   T-000      0 -15  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648528  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa 0 vs.Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams7
 648529  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 3 vs.Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman4
 648530  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Twin Boro - B2006 6 vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline0
 648527  Hampton Main  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin 5 vs.Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648532  Moskala  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta 4 vs.Twin Boro - B20063

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648533  Emmerling Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams 1 vs.Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin0
 648534  Emmerling Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman 8 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa0
 648531  Avonworth High School Lenzner Field  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline 1 vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648536  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa   vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline 
 648537  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon   vs.Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta 
 648538  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Twin Boro - B2006   vs.Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams 
 648535  Hampton Main  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin   vs.Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648541  Hampton Main  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin   vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 
 648542  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa   vs.Twin Boro - B2006 
 648539  Avonworth High School Lenzner Field  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline   vs.Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams 
 648540  Moskala  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta   vs.Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648544  Emmerling Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman   vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline 
 648545  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon   vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa 
 648546  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Twin Boro - B2006   vs.Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin 
 648543  Middle Road (Rear)  03:00 PM  15 A4 vs A2Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams   vs.Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648549  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon   vs.Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams 
 648550  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Twin Boro - B2006   vs.Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman 
 648547  Moskala  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta   vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline 
 648548  Hampton Main  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin   vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648551  Avonworth High School Lenzner Field  12:15 PM  3 A1 vs A8Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline   vs.Twin Boro - B2006 
 648552  Moskala  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta   vs.Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin 
 648553  Middle Road (Rear)  03:00 PM  15 A4 vs A6Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams   vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa 
 648554  Emmerling Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman   vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648525  Emmerling Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Fox Chapel - B2007 Zimmerman   vs.Twin Boro - B2006 
 648524  Emmerling Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Fox Chapel - B07 - Adams   vs.PRSC BU12D6-Muldoon 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648526  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2NASC-U12B-D6-Sowa   vs.Deer Lakes BU12/U13 - Alberta 
 648523  Ohio Twp Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Avonworth U12B D6 - Kline   vs.Hampton.B.2007.D6.Copelin 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.