|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648451 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 12:15 PM | 3 | a1 vs a4 | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 2 | vs. | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | 2 | 648454 | Quaker Valley Middle School | 04:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A9 | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 2 | vs. | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648460 | Portersville Community Park Field | 12:30 PM | U12 | A9 vs A8 | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 5 | vs. | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | 3 | 648458 | Riverview Park | 01:00 PM | 9v9 | A5 vs a3 | Old Allegheny - U13 | 8 | vs. | A3 | 3 | 648457 | Reis Run Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs a2 | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | 0 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 3 | 648459 | Richland Park | 02:30 PM | 13 | A6 vs a1 | PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey | 1 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 1 | 648456 | Creekside Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | Twin Boro - B2005 | 4 | vs. | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648463 | Moskala | 09:20 PM | 1 | a2 vs A6 | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 3 | vs. | PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648461 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:15 PM | 2 | a1 vs A5 | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 2 | vs. | Old Allegheny - U13 | 2 | 648462 | Creekside Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A9 | Twin Boro - B2005 | 3 | vs. | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 2 | 648464 | Linbrook | 04:00 PM | 5 | a3 vs A4 | A3 | 1 | vs. | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | 7 | 648465 | Quaker Valley Middle School | 04:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 5 | vs. | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648467 | Creekside Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | Twin Boro - B2005 | 5 | vs. | PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey | 0 | 648469 | Denny Field | 01:20 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | 1 | vs. | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | 5 | 648466 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 4 | 648470 | Portersville Community Park Field | 02:00 PM | U12 | A9 vs A5 | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 3 | vs. | Old Allegheny - U13 | 1 | 648468 | Quaker Valley Middle School | 04:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 7 | vs. | A3 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696457 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A7 | Mohawk U13 11V11 CAIAZZA | 8 | vs. | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 3 | 696452 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 7 | vs. | PRSC BU13D5-Manna | 3 | 696453 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | A3 | 1 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 8 | 696455 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | Old Allegheny - U13 | 2 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2005 | 5 | 696456 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey | 2 | vs. | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696463 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | PRSC BU13D5-Manna | 2 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2005 | 4 | 696458 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A13 | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 2 | vs. | U12/13B - Hopewell/Marcantonio | 5 | 696459 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A12 | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | 1 | vs. | Mohawk U13 11V11 CAIAZZA | 5 | 696460 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 5 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 4 | 696461 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | 7 | vs. | Old Allegheny - U13 | 0 | 696462 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 2 | vs. | PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey | 0 | 696454 | Reis Run Lower Field | 04:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | 3 | vs. | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696469 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A8 | Mohawk U13 11V11 CAIAZZA | 5 | vs. | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | 0 | 696466 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A10 | U12/13B - Hopewell/Marcantonio | 2 | vs. | Twin Boro - B2005 | 1 | 696467 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | 7 | vs. | Old Allegheny - U13 | 1 | 696468 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey | 1 | vs. | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 4 | 696464 | Avonworth High School Lenzner Field | 02:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A11 | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 2 | vs. | PRSC BU13D5-Manna | 2 | Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696448 | Riverview Park | 06:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Old Allegheny - U13 | 3 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696465 | Moskala | 10:15 AM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 8 | vs. | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696470 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | Twin Boro - B2005 | 4 | vs. | Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno | 3 | 696471 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Old Allegheny - U13 | 4 | vs. | Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) | 6 | 696472 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey | | vs. | North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer | | 696473 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A13 | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | 0 | vs. | U12/13B - Hopewell/Marcantonio | 7 | 696474 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE | 5 | vs. | Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 696475 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A11 | Mohawk U13 11V11 CAIAZZA | | vs. | PRSC BU13D5-Manna | | 722786 | Denny Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A10 | Shaler Rios D5 U12 | | vs. | Twin Boro - B2005 | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|