2018 Fall - District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 12/13 Black
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northfall18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=78323DE3-A467-4404-BEC8-68D6E20339F5&tournamentguid=93438473-375F-4C1F-9114-B7D195CA9508&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno W-2   L-0   T-033      6 4  2  6  0 0
A10 : Twin Boro - B2005 W-2   L-0   T-033      6 2  5  7  0 0
A7 : Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) W-2   L-1   T-0303     6 2  8  10  0 0
A5 : Old Allegheny - U13 W-1   L-0   T-131      4 5  5  10  0 0
A4 : North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer W-1   L-1   T-1103     4 3  6  9  0 0
A1 : Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan W-0   L-0   T-3111     3 0  5  5  0 0
A9 : SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE W-1   L-2   T-0030     3 0  8  8  0 0
A6 : PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey W-0   L-1   T-110      1 -1  4  3  0 0
A8 : Shaler Rios D5 U12 W-0   L-2   T-000      0 -4  10  6  0 0
A3 : NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli W-0   L-2   T-000      0 -11  15  4  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648451  Avonworth High School Lenzner Field  12:15 PM  3 a1 vs a4Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan 2 vs.North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer2
 648454  Quaker Valley Middle School  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) 2 vs.SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648460  Portersville Community Park Field  12:30 PM  U12 A9 vs A8SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE 5 vs.Shaler Rios D5 U123
 648458  Riverview Park  01:00 PM  9v9 A5 vs a3Old Allegheny - U13 8 vs.NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli3
 648457  Reis Run Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs a2North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer 0 vs.Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno3
 648459  Richland Park  02:30 PM  13 A6 vs a1PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey 1 vs.Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan1
 648456  Creekside Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Twin Boro - B2005 4 vs.Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648463  Moskala  09:20 PM  1 a2 vs A6Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno 3 vs.PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648461  Ohio Twp Park  12:15 PM  2 a1 vs A5Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan 2 vs.Old Allegheny - U132
 648462  Creekside Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Twin Boro - B2005 3 vs.SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE2
 648464  Linbrook  04:00 PM  5 a3 vs A4NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli 1 vs.North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer7
 648465  Quaker Valley Middle School  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) 5 vs.Shaler Rios D5 U123

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648467  Creekside Field  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Twin Boro - B2005   vs.PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey 
 648469  Denny Field  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Shaler Rios D5 U12   vs.North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer 
 648466  Ohio Twp Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan   vs.Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno 
 648470  Portersville Community Park Field  02:00 PM  U12 A9 vs A5SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE   vs.Old Allegheny - U13 
 648468  Quaker Valley Middle School  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5)   vs.NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648472  McKinney Back  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli   vs.Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan 
 648471  Moskala  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno   vs.Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) 
 648475  Richland Park  02:30 PM  13 A6 vs A8PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey   vs.Shaler Rios D5 U12 
 648474  Riverview Park  03:00 PM  9v9 A5 vs A10Old Allegheny - U13   vs.Twin Boro - B2005 
 648473  Reis Run Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer   vs.SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648479  Denny Field  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5Shaler Rios D5 U12   vs.Old Allegheny - U13 
 648476  Moskala  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno   vs.NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli 
 648477  Reis Run Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer   vs.Twin Boro - B2005 
 648480  Portersville Community Park Field  02:00 PM  U12 A9 vs A6SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE   vs.PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey 
 648478  Quaker Valley Middle School  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5)   vs.Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648485  Richland Park  02:15 PM  13 A6 vs A7PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey   vs.Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) 
 648483  McKinney Back  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli   vs.Twin Boro - B2005 
 648482  Moskala  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno   vs.SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE 
 648481  Avonworth High School Lenzner Field  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan   vs.Shaler Rios D5 U12 
 648484  Reis Run Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer   vs.Old Allegheny - U13 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648489  Denny Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Shaler Rios D5 U12   vs.NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli 
 648487  Riverview Park  01:00 PM  9v9 A5 vs A7Old Allegheny - U13   vs.Sewickley - Boys - 2007 - U11/12 - Peluso (D5) 
 648488  Richland Park  01:00 PM  15 A6 vs A4PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey   vs.North Hills - B2007 Mollenauer 
 648490  Portersville Community Park Field  02:00 PM  U12 A9 vs A1SV North - B06 9v9 ALEPRETE   vs.Avonworth U12B D5 - Dugan 
 648486  Creekside Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Twin Boro - B2005   vs.Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648452  McKinney Back  01:00 PM  2 a3 vs a6NASC-U12B-D5-Sciulli   vs.PRSC BU12D5-Barcaskey 
 648453  Riverview Park  01:00 PM  9v9 A5 vs A2Old Allegheny - U13   vs.Deer Lakes BU12 - Orseno 
 648455  Denny Field  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A10Shaler Rios D5 U12   vs.Twin Boro - B2005 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.