|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648674 | Kotecki Field | 12:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A5 | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | 3 | vs. | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 2 | 648673 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | HASC U15 COED | 2 | vs. | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | 1 | 648671 | Route 910 Field | 02:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | 5 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 2 | 648672 | Fridley Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 6 | vs. | NASC-U15B-Ceraso-D6 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648676 | Freeport U14/U16 Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 3 | vs. | NASC-U15B-Ceraso-D6 | 1 | 648677 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | HASC U15 COED | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | 1 | 648678 | Reis Run Soccer Complex | 01:40 PM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 1 | vs. | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 5 | 648675 | Route 910 Field | 03:45 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | 2 | vs. | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648680 | Route 910 Field | 12:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | 4 | vs. | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | 1 | 648682 | Fridley Field | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 1 | vs. | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | 2 | 648681 | Freeport U14/U16 Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 2 | vs. | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 12 | 648679 | Beeman Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | NASC-U15B-Ceraso-D6 | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648683 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | HASC U15 COED | 4 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | 3 | 648684 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | 5 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 3 | 648686 | Kotecki Field | 03:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | 9 | vs. | NASC-U15B-Ceraso-D6 | 0 | 648685 | Reis Run Soccer Complex | 03:45 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 0 | vs. | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648690 | Harmar Fields | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 3 | vs. | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | 0 | 648668 | Fridley Field | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 10 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 0 | 648689 | Freeport U14/U16 Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 2 | vs. | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | 10 | 648687 | Beeman Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | NASC-U15B-Ceraso-D6 | 1 | vs. | HASC U15 COED | 4 | 648688 | Route 910 Field | 03:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | 4 | vs. | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648692 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | | vs. | NASC-U15B-Ceraso-D6 | | 648691 | Harmar Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 0 | vs. | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 2 | 648693 | Reis Run Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 1 | vs. | HASC U15 COED | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648670 | C & G | 05:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | 2 | vs. | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648698 | Kotecki Field | 12:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A7 | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | | vs. | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | | 648696 | Freeport U14/U16 Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 0 | vs. | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 12 | 648697 | Fridley Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 6 | vs. | HASC U15 COED | 2 | 648695 | C & G | 02:45 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | 2 | vs. | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648669 | Harmar Fields | 01:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 4 | vs. | HASC U15 COED | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648700 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | HASC U15 COED | 5 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Linhart D6 04-05-06 | 1 | 648701 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | NASC-U14B-Parreaguirre-D6 | 1 | vs. | Hampton.B2003.D6.Bacasa | 6 | 648694 | Kotecki Field | 10:00 AM | 2 | A9 vs A2 | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | | 648699 | Harmar Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Harmar - BU14 - Lawrence | 5 | vs. | Fox Chapel - B2004 Ellermeyer | 0 | 648702 | Reis Run Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A9 | North Hills - B2005 Hollenbeck | 1 | vs. | Tri-City - U16 Boys Kariotis | 6 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|