2018 Fall - District 2 - North
Team Schedules - Boys 12/13 Orange
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-d2northfall18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F41B5F6A-3BC8-46C2-A4AA-FF933FAE6EB6&tournamentguid=93438473-375F-4C1F-9114-B7D195CA9508&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A3 : Harmar - BU12 - Mattie W-2   L-0   T-033      6 11  1  12  0 0
A5 : HASC U12 COED W-2   L-0   T-033      6 6  2  8  0 0
A8 : Twin Boro - B2008 W-1   L-0   T-131      4 7  3  10  0 0
A2 : Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag W-0   L-1   T-101      1 -1  5  4  0 0
A6 : NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer W-0   L-1   T-110      1 -3  9  6  0 0
A4 : HASC U12 BOYS W-0   L-1   T-110      1 -10  14  4  0 0
A7 : Tri-City - U12 Boys W-0   L-1   T-00       0 -3  3  0  0 0
A1 : Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson W-0   L-1   T-00       0 -7  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648495  harmar  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Harmar - BU12 - Mattie 2 vs.Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag1
 648497  Koppers Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Tri-City - U12 Boys 0 vs.HASC U12 COED3
 648498  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Twin Boro - B2008 7 vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson0
 648496  McCandless  02:30 PM  U12 A6 vs A4NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer 4 vs.HASC U12 BOYS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648500  Moskala  09:20 PM  2 A2 vs A8Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag 3 vs.Twin Boro - B20083

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648499  Avonworth High School Lenzner Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson   vs.Tri-City - U12 Boys 
 648501  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3HASC U12 BOYS 0 vs.Harmar - BU12 - Mattie10
 648502  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6HASC U12 COED 5 vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648505  Koppers Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Tri-City - U12 Boys   vs.Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag 
 648506  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Twin Boro - B2008   vs.HASC U12 BOYS 
 648504  McCandless  02:30 PM  U12 A6 vs A1NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer   vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson 
 648503  harmar  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Harmar - BU12 - Mattie   vs.HASC U12 COED 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648491  Moskala  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag   vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648507  Avonworth High School Lenzner Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson   vs.HASC U12 BOYS 
 648509  harmar  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Harmar - BU12 - Mattie   vs.Tri-City - U12 Boys 
 648508  Moskala  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag   vs.HASC U12 COED 
 648510  McKinney Back  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer   vs.Twin Boro - B2008 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648511  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2HASC U12 BOYS   vs.Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag 
 648512  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1HASC U12 COED   vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson 
 648514  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Twin Boro - B2008   vs.Harmar - BU12 - Mattie 
 648513  Koppers Field  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Tri-City - U12 Boys   vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648517  Koppers Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Tri-City - U12 Boys   vs.HASC U12 BOYS 
 648516  McCandless  01:00 PM  U12 A6 vs A3NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer   vs.Harmar - BU12 - Mattie 
 648518  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Twin Boro - B2008   vs.HASC U12 COED 
 648515  Ohio Twp Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson   vs.Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648521  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6HASC U12 BOYS   vs.NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer 
 648522  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7HASC U12 COED   vs.Tri-City - U12 Boys 
 648520  Moskala  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Deer Lakes BU11 - Lewetag   vs.Harmar - BU12 - Mattie 
 648519  Ohio Twp Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson   vs.Twin Boro - B2008 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648493  Harrison Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7HASC U12 BOYS   vs.Tri-City - U12 Boys 
 648494  Harrison Hills Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8HASC U12 COED   vs.Twin Boro - B2008 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648492  harmar  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Harmar - BU12 - Mattie   vs.Avonworth U12B D6 - Jackson 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.