Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 10 Blue
Date: 9/16,9/18,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Meadow Field
Crooks Field U10
TBD
Reis Run Upper Field
Richland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10 Green
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/11,11/18
Venue: McKinney Front
Richland Park
TBD
Moskala
Ohio Twp Park
Schwarz 2
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11/12 Red
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Quaker Valley Middle School
Freeport Community Park
Hampton Main
Reis Run Soccer Complex
TBD
Reis Run Lower Field
Reis Run Upper Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12/13 Black
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/4
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Creekside Field
Portersville Community Park Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Richland Park
Riverview Park
Moskala
Linbrook
Ohio Twp Park
Denny Field
TBD
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12/13 Orange
Date: 9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: harmar
Koppers Field
McCandless
TBD
Moskala
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
McKinney Back
Linbrook
Ohio Twp Park
Harrison Hills Park
Kotecki Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12/13 Gray
Date: 9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/18
Venue: Hampton Main
TBD
Moskala
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Emmerling Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Boyd Community Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12/13 White
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/18
Venue: Emmerling Park
Freeport Community Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Denny Field
TBD
McCandless
McKinney Front
Middle Road (Rear)
Boyd Community Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15 Purple
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Fridley Field
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Pine Park
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Osborne school
Riverside Park
Founders Butler
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15 Brown
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/23,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: Fridley Field
Kotecki Field
Route 910 Field
TBD
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Beeman Field
Harmar Fields
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

PAWEST U19
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/18
Venue: Graham Park
TBD
Beeman Field
Fridley Field
Riverview Park
Route 910 Field
Schenley Park Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 9/13,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/11
Venue: Ohio Twp Park
harmar
Lenzner Field
Middle Road
Richland Park
TBD
McKinney 1
Denny Field
Freeport Community Park
Harmar Twp. Park
McKinney Back
McKinney Front
Quaker Valley Middle School
Linbrook
McCandless
Pine Park
Moskala
Reis Run Lower Field
Glenshaw Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: Kotecki Field
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Denny Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Boyd Community Center Field
Lenzner Field
McKinney 1
Middle Road
Reis Run Upper Field
Linbrook
McKinney Front
McKinney Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U-12 -11Girls 6
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Creekside Field
Middle Road
TBD
Freeport Community Park
Linbrook
Middle Road (Rear)
Quaker Valley Middle School
Schwarz 2
Boyd Community Center Field
McKinney Front
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-12Girls
Date: 9/16,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Pine Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Moskala
TBD
Richland Park
Creekside Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15-14 Girls5
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Denny Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Kotecki Field
Reis Run Upper Field
TBD
Beeman Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Blackhawk
C & G
Osborne school
Butler Soccer
Reis Run Lower Field
Freeport Community Park
Lenzner Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 6
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Campbell Field
TBD
Fridley Field
Harmar Fields
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Freeport Community Park
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Route 910 Field
South Park
Canon Mac HS
Steel Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

U19Girls6
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: C & G
Founders Butler
Route 910 Field
Beeman Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.